Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G ケース
Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G ケース
Galaxy S21 Plus 5G
Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G ケース
Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G ケース
Galaxy S21 Plus 5G
Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G ケース
Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G ケース
Galaxy S21 Plus 5G
Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G ケース
Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G ケース
Galaxy S21 Plus 5G
All Languages
All Sizes

Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G Case

¥8,059
¥3,219
SKU: 212827114061
UPC: 812451039221
Star Icon
Star Icon
Star Icon
Star Icon
Star Icon
0 レビュー
UAG Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G Case Galaxy S21 Plus 5G in Midnight Camo
UAG Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G Case Galaxy S21 Plus 5G in Midnight Camo detail view
UAG Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G Case Galaxy S21 Plus 5G in Midnight Camo detail view
実際に動作を見る
UAG Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G Case Galaxy S21 Plus 5G in Midnight Camo lifestyle view
UAG Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G Case Galaxy S21 Plus 5G in Midnight Camo lifestyle view
UAG Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G Case Galaxy S21 Plus 5G in Midnight Camo
UAG Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G Case Galaxy S21 Plus 5G in Midnight Camo
UAG Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G Case Galaxy S21 Plus 5G in Midnight Camo
UAG Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G Case Galaxy S21 Plus 5G in Midnight Camo
UAG Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G Case Galaxy S21 Plus 5G in Midnight Camo
UAG Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G Case Galaxy S21 Plus 5G in Midnight Camo
UAG Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G Case Galaxy S21 Plus 5G in Midnight Camo lifestyle view
UAG Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G Case Galaxy S21 Plus 5G in Midnight Camo lifestyle view

Pathfinder SE Series Galaxy S21 Plus 5G Case

¥8,059
¥3,219
SKU: 212827114061
UPC: 812451039221
Star Icon
Star Icon
Star Icon
Star Icon
Star Icon
0 レビュー
カラー:
ブラック ミッドナイト カモ
デバイス: Samsung | Galaxy S21 Plus 5G
Apple
Google
Check Icon
Samsung
Galaxy S26+ Plus
Galaxy S26 Ultra
Galaxy S25 Ultra
Galaxy S25 Plus
Galaxy S25
Galaxy S24 Ultra
Galaxy S24 Ultra
Galaxy S24 FE
Galaxy S23 FE
Galaxy S22 Plus 5G
Galaxy S21 Plus 5G
Galaxy S21 FE 5G

際立ちながらも周囲に溶け込む。それが私たちのPathfinder SEシリーズです。超軽量PCインパクトフレーム、耐衝撃コアを持つアーマーシェル、そして移動中の操作性を高めるタクタイルグリップを備えたロープロファイルなエッジを採用。カモフラージュデザインと複数のリベットが、あなたのデバイスにユニークなルックを与えます。日常の冒険に耐えうるよう設計され、さらなる高みへとあなたを導きます。

  • ロープロファイルの周縁エッジと彫刻デザインのコーナー

  • トーションスクリュー仕様のアーマーシェルと耐衝撃コア

  • パラコードランヤードアンカー一体型(ランヤードは付属しません)

"Designed for Samsung" is granted to third party manufacturers to design and produce Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd compatible accessories. Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd is not responsible for the design, manufacturer, quality of this accessory, for its operation, or its compliance with safety and regulatory standards. Please contact the accessory manufacturer for any questions regarding the accessory.

Pathfinderを探索する

アドベンチャーに必要なすべて

ミリタリー落下テスト済み

MILITARY DROP TESTED
MILITARY DROP TESTED